首页
<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>

            2019 Women's World Cup schedule, bracket, watch on TV, live stream, times: USWNT wins fourth title

            The 2019 FIFA Women's World Cup wrapped up Sunday with  (Try for free). 

            Who wins every Women's World Cup match? .

            Women's World Cup bracket

            world-cup-bracket-2019.jpg
            The Americans are world champions once again.

            Knockout stage schedule  

            Saturday, June 22Venue

            Round of 16: Germany 3, Nigeria 0

            Grenoble

            Round of 16: Norway 1, Australia 1 (Norway advances, 4-1, on PKs)

            Nice

            Sunday, June 23Venue

            Round of 16: England 3, Cameroon 0

            Valenciennes

            Round of 16: France 2, Brazil 1 (a.e.t.)

            Le Havre

            Monday, June 24Venue

            Round of 16: United States 2, Spain 1

            Reims

            Round of 16: Sweden 1, Canada 0

            Paris

            Tuesday, June 25Venue

            Round of 16: Italy 2, China湖北福彩精彩十分网点 0

            Montpellier

            Round of 16: Netherlands 2, Japan 1

            Rennes

            Thursday, June 27Venue

            Quarterfinal: England 3, Norway 0

            Le Havre

            Friday, June 28Venue

            Quarterfinal: United States 2, France 1

            Paris

            Saturday, June 29TimeVenueTV

            Quarterfinal: Netherlands 2, Italy 0

            9 a.m. ET

            Valenciennes

            FS1

            Quarterfinal: Sweden 2, Germany 1       

            12:30 p.m. ET

            Rennes

            FS1

            Tuesday, July 2Venue

            Semifinal: United States 2, England 1

            Lyon

            Wednesday, July 3Venue

            Semifinal: Netherlands 1, Sweden 0 (a.e.t.)

            Lyon

            Saturday, July 6TimeVenueTV

            Third-place game:  Sweden 2, England 1

            11 a.m. ET

            Nice                

            Fox

            Sunday, July 7TimeVenueTV

            Final: United States 2, Netherlands 0

            11 a.m. ET

            Lyon

            Fox

            Group stage schedule

            Friday, June 7Venue

            France 4, South Korea 0

            Paris

            Saturday, June 8Venue

            Germany 1, China湖北福彩精彩十分网点 0

            Rennes

            Spain 3, South Africa 1

            Le Havre

            Norway 3, Nigeria 0 Reims
            Sunday, June 9Venue

            Italy 2, Australia 1

            Valenciennes

            Brazil 3, Jamaica 0

            Grenoble

            England 2, Scotland 1
            Nice


            Monday, June 10Venue

            Argentina 0, Japan 0

            Paris

            Canada 1, Cameroon 0 Montpellier


            Tuesday, June 11Venue

            Netherlands 1, New Zealand 0

            Le Havre 

            Sweden 2, Chile 0

            Rennes

            United States 13, Thailand 0 Reims


            Wednesday, June 12Venue

            Nigeria 2, South Korea 0

            Grenoble

            Germany 1, Spain 0

            Valenciennes

            France 2, Norway 1 Nice


            Thursday, June 13Venue

            Australia 3, Brazil 2

            Montpellier

            China湖北福彩精彩十分网点 1, South Africa 0 Paris


            Friday, June 14Venue

            Japan 2, Scotland 1

            Rennes

            Italy 5, Jamaica 0 Reims
            England 1, Argentina 0 Le Havre


            Saturday, June 15Venue

            Netherlands 3, Cameroon 1

            Valenciennes 

            Canada 2, New Zealand 0

            Grenoble


            Sunday, June 16Venue

            Sweden 5, Thailand 1

            Nice

            United States 3, Chile 0

            Paris

            Monday, June 17Venue

            Germany 4, South Africa 0

            Montpellier

            China湖北福彩精彩十分网点 0, Spain 0

            Le Havre

            France 1, Nigeria 0 Rennes
            Norway 2, South Korea 1 Reims
            Tuesday, June 18Venue

            Australia 4, Jamaica 1

            Grenoble

            Brazil 1, Italy 0 Valenciennes
            Wednesday, June 19Venue

            England 2, Japan 0

            Nice

            Scotland 3, Argentina 3

            Paris

            Thursday, June 20Venue

            Netherlands 2, Canada 1

            Reims

            Cameroon 2, New Zealand 1 Montpellier
            United States 2, Sweden 0 Le Havre
            Chile 2, Thailand 0 Rennes
            CBS Sports Writer

            Roger Gonzalez is an award-winning writer based in Virginia that has covered pro soccer from Europe's top clubs to Argentina's first division. Roger started out his pro soccer writing career with Goal.com... Full Bio

            Our Latest Stories